Biegi uliczne w woj. podlaskim w 2017 roku
(bilans)mężczyźni
5 km
14.30 | Damian Roszko | Podlasie Białystok |
14.31 | Mateusz Demczyszak | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
14.50 | Piotr Łobodziński | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
14.53 | Emil Dobrowolski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
15.02 | Paweł Ochal | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomżą |
15.11 | Maciej Badurek | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
15.08 | Łukasz Parszczyński | Podlasie Białystok |
16.00 | Arkadiusz Ostaszewski | Białystok Biega |
16.25 | Ramzes Mosiej | Podlasie Białystok |
16.43 | Maciej Bielawiec | Podlasie Białystok |
10 km
30.18 | Mateusz Demczyszak | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
31.08 | Paweł Ochal | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
31.40 | Piotr Łobodziński | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
31.46 | Emil Dobrowolski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
31.49 | Przemysław Dąbrowski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
31.57 | Łukasz Parszczyński | Podlasie Białystok |
32.08 | Bogusław Andrzejuk | Podlasie Białystok |
32.09 | Andrzej Leończuk | Podlasie Białystok |
32.26 | Maciej Badurek | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
32.35 | Rafał Pogorzelski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
15 km
48.26 | Przemysław Dąbrowski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
53.27 | Paweł Grygo | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
półmaraton
1:06.27 | Paweł Ochal | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
1:07.08 | Damian Roszko | Podlasie Białystok |
1:08.12 | Przemysław Dąbrowski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
1:09.30 | Emil Dobrowolski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
1:11.07 | Andrzej Leończuk | Podlasie Białystok |
1:11.46 | Bogusław Andrzejuk | Podlasie Białystok |
1:12.37 | Łukasz Parszczyński | Podlasie Białystok |
1:14.27 | Arkadiusz Ostaszewski | Białystok Biega |
1:16.58 | Adam Supiński | Mzungu Ugali Białystok |
1:17.02 | Paweł Bibułowicz | Juvenia Białystok |
maraton
2:22.48 | Emil Dobrowolski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
2:24.10 | Przemysław Dąbrowski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża |
2:35.04 | Arkadiusz Ostaszewski | Białystok Biega |
2:42.05 | Adam Szydlik | Biegamy dla zdrowia Łomża |
2:53.16 | Krzysztof Stawarz | Biegamy dla Zdrowia Łomża |
2:58.22 | Karol Krzyżanowski | Maratonka Grajewo |
3:02.30 | Adam Bondaruk | Hajnówka Biega |
3:04.08 | Jarosław Wiesiołowski | Pekar Bielsk Podlaski |
3:07.05 | Marcin Gogol | Baciuty |
3:09.20 | Wojciech Bielawski | ATP Augustów |
3:11.00 | Karol Kuleszo | Suwałki |
3:11.43 | Jarosław Janiuk | Białystok |
3:11.52 | Robert Łupiński | Biegam bo lubię Białystok |
3:13.04 | Bartosz Kupa | Hajnówka |
3:13.37 | Marcin Gromadzki | Kolno |
3:14.25 | Tomasz Makałus | Białystok |
3:14.59 | Jacek Łukaszuk | Projekt Team Białystok |
50 km
4:14.11 | Tadeusz Dziekoński | Juvenia Białystok |